Distributors

BUSINESS NAMEADDRESSLOCATIONSTATEPHONE NUMBER
MYSTIQUE MAKEOVERS8 OLANIYI STREET NEW OKO OBA ROADABULE EGBALAGOS8105714692
JANEFORTH ENHANCE BEAUTY STORE47 IJU ROAD PENCINEMAAGEGELAGOS8023873250
BELLABONITO12 BALE ADESOLA PUPOSHOLA NEW OKO OBAAGEGELAGOS8051430288
ODIFINED BEAUTY STUDIO15A AGO PALACE WAY COMMUNITY ROADAGO PALACELAGOS08166508514, 07011867451
Onyeagocha Cherechi12 Chris Akinro CloseAGUNGI LEKKILAGOS8161231234
BEEWALGLITZAGUNGI, AJAHLAGOS8032009389
GLITAZ COSMETICSAGUNGI ROADAGUNGI, LEKKILAGOS8063138100
AUSTA’S MAGNIFICIENCE HOUSEAJAHLAGOS8033051479
PRINCE EBEANO & COCHEVRON ROAD LEKKI AJAHAJAHLAGOS07084007375 08025359921
VICKKIES BEAUTY WORLD40 AINA JAKANDE STREET OKE IRA BUS STOP ADO ROAD AJAHAJAHLAGOS7033477368
RINES MAKEUP N EVENTSSUITE B9 PRINCESS AND ANGEL MALL OPP LAGOS BIZ SCHAJAHLAGOS8185936984
YEGO SIGNATUREPERPETUAL PLAZA 9 AKIOLA SHOLANKE OFF OLUTOSIN STREET AJAO ESTATEAJAO ESTATELAGOS8032016527
DIAMOND DIVAS2 JUDE UKACHUKWU CLOSE OFF SAMUEL IKE STREET AJAO ESTATEAJAO ESTATELAGOS7068588534
SBG COSMETICSONLINE STOREAJEGUNLELAGOS9084565873
ARITA COSMETICSAKOKALAGOS8089990458
KEETE BEAUTY PROAKOKALAGOS8023910158
BEAUTY SMITH ENT855 LAGOS ABEOKUTA EXPRESS ROAD KOLA BUS STOPALAGBADOLAGOS9024166880
JAZZELES GLAM TOUCHAJUWONALAGBOLELAGOS8037134683
TE’ANNY BEAUTY1 OGUNTOYINBO STREET HOSTEL BUS STOPALIMOSHOLAGOS8088743530
15 CHURCH STREET AFOLABI BUS STOPALIMOSHOLAGOS8054847653
HOUS OF LA’MARI18 MUFTAU ADEYEMI STREET ORELOPE BUS STOPALIMOSHOLAGOS8178389604
BEAUTY N TREND11 ADEBOYE SOLANKE STREETALLENLAGOS8028486214
MADE FACES12 THOMAS LANIYANANTHONYLAGOS8024398507
THINGS AND STUFFS14 ODUNLAMI STREET ANTHONY VILLAGE CLOSE TO GVS SUPERMARKETANTHONYLAGOS8171652543
THINGS AND STUFFS14 ODUNLAMI STREET ANTHONY VILLAGE CLOSE TO GVS SUPERMARKETANTHONYLAGOS8134282999
KALIDORA BEAUTY7 OUNLAMI STREET ANTHONY VILLAGEANTHONYLAGOS8023526201
DAVALICE BEAUTY ARENA172 IPAJA ROAD ABULEGUN BUS STOP IPAJAAYOBOLAGOS9023138761
MAKE ME1 BANKOLE STREE T BALOGUNBALOGUNLAGOS8023749105
ASHANDY9 BANKOLE STREET BALOGUNBALOGUNLAGOS8071778541
ODIONYE&SON’S LTDBALOGUNLAGOS8034040782
TUNMISE COSMETICS46 BREADFRUIT STREET BALOGUNBALOGUNLAGOS8033822573
PRINCESS ADUNNI6 BANKOLE STREET BALOGUNBALOGUNLAGOS8033348505
CLASSIETABBIE23 KOSOKO STREET OJODU BERGERBERGERLAGOS7036789113
AYREAL BEAUTY STUDIOCMD ROADLAGOS8188899672
MYSTIQUE MAKEOVER8 OLANIYI STREET NEW OKO OBA ROAD ABULE EGBAEABULE EGBALAGOS8105714692
TKSPLENDOR COSMETICS15 ONDO STREET EBUTE METTAEBUTE METALAGOS8088981651
ZINNIESGLAM STOPMOBILE DISTRIBUTOR AKOWONJOEGBEDALAGOS08027523042, 07034622999
SONY BEAUTY10 ORELOPE STREET ORELOPE BUS STOP EGBEDAEGBEDALAGOS8180122255
MOGLAMSUITE 13&14B SHOLARON PLAZA EGBEDAEGBEDALAGOS8025829870
BIGCHI MAKEOVERS11 OKLAROYAL AVENUE GAMADE ESTATE EGBEDAEGBEDALAGOS8033674093
MUNNO HOUSE29A EGBEDA IDIMU NEAR AREA M POLICE STATIONEGBEDALAGOS8036643446
NANA HAWA BEAUTY STORESHOP 39/40 LAMRAT PLAZA OJU OLUGBEDEEGBEDALAGOS8164871042
MCDARE BEAUTY4 OFOSHI ROAD IYANA EJIGBOEJIGBOLAGOS8066109458
EPEEPELAGOS7034298844
CAKEFACE BEAUTYFESTACLAGOS8032336390
GRACEY'S BEAUTY WORLD4TH AVENUE BY 41 ROAD JUNCTIONFESTACLAGOS8063199345
LITTLE EXTRASFESTACLAGOS8089535781
FRANNIES COSMETICSFESTACLAGOS8121671991
ODOUBLE COLORSOYEWOLE HABEEB OFF ROSENJE DEEPER LIFE CHURCHGBAGADALAGOS7038759470
BATURE55 CELE IMEDU STREET AWOYAYAIBEJU LEKKILAGOS8080163963
MCDAREBEAUTY3A FRANKLINE ADEYEMI OGUNRONBI ESTATE IDIMUIDIMULAGOS8066109458
BAYBAYS CREATIONSHOP 936/46 IGANDO SHOPPING COMPLEXIGANDOLAGOS8025601880
YEMAT COUTUREROAD 1 HOUSE 15 DIAMOND ESTATE ISHERI IGANDO ROAD LAGOSIGANDOLAGOS8038170457
ZEEKARH COSMETICS17 OLOWU STREET AWOLOWO WAY IKEJAIKEJALAGOS7037193032
BROWNIE’S WORLDIKEJALAGOS8034389984
CANDY SIGNATURESAMORE STREET , TOYINIKEJALAGOS8068807153
RTM MAKEUP STUDIO5 EMINA CRESCENT OFF TOYIN STREET IKEJAIKEJALAGOS08187941128,'09053516790
CARAMEANS36 KUDIRAT ABIOLA WAY OREGUNIKEJALAGOS7032750920
HERBEY'S SIGNATURE20 OLOWU STREET IKEJAIKEJALAGOS7035445385
TITTOOH BEAUTY18 ODUDUWA CRESCENT GRA GRA OKE IFAIKEJALAGOS8067615422
B.M MUNDO8A SALVATION ROAD OPEBIIKEJALAGOS08085434916, 08151024054
SLEEK STUDIO2/5 ORIYOMI STREET IKEJA & 41/42 ABIODUN JAGUN OGBAIKEJA/OGBALAGOS8033306855
IKORODULAGOS7030835716
BIK EVENT CONCEPTSSHOP 4 AJAK SHOPPING COMPLEX LIKOSI ALONG IKORODU SAGAMU ROADIKORODULAGOS7038327255
MOLLY SUGAR SIGNATURE12 KAYODE ODUSOLA STREETIKOSI GRALAGOS7030304838
DORLIN DOBBY BEAUTYSTAINLESS PLAZA 1ST FLOOR SHOP 3 BY 3C HUB BESIDE APOSTOLIC CHURCH IKOTUNIKOTUNLAGOS8025904067
MAHANAIM INTERNATIONAL VENTURESUP GO8 IKOTUN IREPODUN MARKETIKOTUNLAGOS8033229576
MAHANAIM INT VENTURESG08 IKOTUN IREPODUN MARKET IKOTUNIKOTUNLAGOS8033229576
DELPHINA MAKEOVERKINGSWAYIKOYILAGOS8066528586
IKOYILAGOS8093961335
RAMIMYSTALL VENTURES3 JIMOH EHEBE CLOSE OFF CELESTIAL STREET ISOLO COMMAND IPAJAIPAJALAGOS08153354224, '09071133665,
DAVALICE BEAUTY ARENA172 IPAJA ROAD ABULEGUN B/S IPAJAIPAJALAGOS9023138761
CYNDY40/42 Old Ipaja RoadIPAJALAGOS8033490498
HAIR N FACES PLACE30 OYEMEKUN STREET COLLEGE ROADISHAGALAGOS8085549162
TMM BEAUTY PLACEOPIC, ISHERIISHERILAGOS8182125104
YEMAT COUTUREROAD 1 HS 15 DIAMOND ESTATE ISHERIISHERILAGOS8038170457
GELELICIOUS MAKEUPD-71 POST SERVICE ESTATE IBAIYANA IBALAGOS8038168678
RIKKYs TOUCH MAKEOVER1 ADAMSON STREET OFF ALHAJI LAWALKETULAGOS8038002656
HADUFAIR MAKEOVERS59 ALADELOLA STREET CELE BUS STOP IKOSI KETUKETULAGOS8023263483
LOLA-OGE BEAUTY EMPERIUM7 OLA BELLO STREET OFF DOYIN OMOLOLA ALAPERE KETUKETULAGOS7036355505
SIMBELL BEAUTY STUDIO84 ALADELOLA STREET OFF JIMOH BALOGUN IKOSIKETULAGOS08055151388, 08124781006
LAGOSLAGOS8063244232
DOUBLE EXCEL COSMETICS37 BREADFRUIT STREETLAGOS ISLANDLAGOS8033829682
HEEDA COSMETICSLAGOS ISLANDLAGOS7082272905
ADIKOS COSMETICSBALOGUNLAGOS ISLANDLAGOS8068348219
BEAUTY KINKLEKKILAGOS8102663257
D-BEAUTY KLINKLEKKILAGOS9091893039
DASH MAKEOVER5 BADORE ROADLEKKILAGOS8029997876
LADEN BEAUTY COSMETICS10 Ineh Mic crescent Igbo EfonLEKKILAGOS8028627000
TALK GLAM41B IBEREKODO ROAD OFF BRIDGEGATE ESTATE AGUNGILEKKILAGOS8185981731
THE MAKEUP SPOT ENTERPRISE31B ADMIRALTY WAY OPP BRASAS PLACE LEKKI PHASE 1LEKKI PHASE ILAGOS8134255138
LEKKI, PHASE 1LAGOS8178808755
OT-INSPIRATIONS5 BOLA OGUNSANYA MAGODO PHASE IIMAGODOLAGOS8099886968
AWEDA ARTISTRYBLOCK 19 PLOT 12B AYODELE FANOKI STREET MAGODO ISHERIMAGODOLAGOS08028495679 , '08189598663
BADEJO MUJIDAT AJOKE2 LAMINA STREE ILASAMAJAMUSHINLAGOS8029702214
BEHOLLAZPLACESUITE 32 OGBA SHOPPING ARCADE IJAYE ROADOGBALAGOS8146338892
7 ABIODUN IJAGO ROAD OGBAOGBALAGOS7033553379
FACES COSMETICSSHOP 36 ABIDION JAGUN STREET RETAIL MARKET, OGBAOGBALAGOS8038929125
D HERRLICH BEAUTY PLANET11 YAYA ABATAN ROAD SUITE 25/30 MUKUOLU PLAZA FACING ROAD JUNCTION OGBAOGBALAGOS8122339577
DASSAH14 OLOGUN STREET OKEIRA OGBAOGBALAGOS8062628005
TARE MARKETING9A NOB OLUWA STREETOGBALAGOS8130451922
CHIOMA'S PLACEOGBALAGOS8064474289
ELAUNIQUE5 AHMED TINUBU ROAD OFF STATION BUS STOP IJU ROADOGBALAGOS8067381071
MOSHIDA MAKEOVERS9 KAYODE STREET OGBAOGBALAGOS8062669288
HAIR N FACES PLACE30 0YEMEKUN STREET COLLEGE ROADOGBALAGOS8085549162
MAKEUP QTRSShop 14e jeho Shama Plaza Beside Cms Garage Abiodun Jagun StreetOGBALAGOS09057091801, 08123988436
COSMETIC SQUAREOGUDULAGOS8033818007
NIHINLEWAOJODULAGOS8029441129
OJODULAGOS8028924346
PRETTY NATURE OOO MAKEOVERS5 FRANCIS CHIMEZIE STREET HERITAGE ISLAND OJODUOJODULAGOS8060432253
HOUSE OF ARAOJODU BERGERLAGOS08057730432, 08105184157
BLESSON COSMETIC BEAUTY CONCEPTSHOP 5 BLOCK AA BINUKONU URBAND MARKET OGUDUOJOTALAGOS8027501274
Sarathean Nig Ventures9 ODEWUNMI KOLAWOLE STREET COMMUNITY ROAD AGO OKOTAOKOTALAGOS8028330612
P&L LOOKS COSMETICSCHEMIST BUS STOPOKOTALAGOS8022516433
DE ECO V COSMETICS3/1 FASHEUN CENTURY AGO PALACE WAY OKOTA LAGOSOKOTALAGOS08035522651, 08143256494
ASAKE MAKEOVER747 Babatunde Atere Street OmoleOMOLELAGOS8181025250
OMOLELAGOS8030418212
Ogene Square Concepts LtdSUITE 32 2ND FLOOR MERO Plaza 78113 odujinrin avenue bseside skye bank omole phase 2OMOLELAGOS8078841509
MYSTIQUE TOUCH EXTRA ORDINAIRE MAKEOVERS17 IWAYA ROAD ONIKE YABA LAGOSONIKELAGOS8142499944
ABIDE BEAUTY PALACE1 KAYODE STREET ONIPANUONIPANULAGOS8033172666
PINKRUBBIES11A SAMUEL AWONIYI STREET OFF SALVATION BUS STOPOPEBILAGOS8032798416
KALISHA BEAUTY PLACEPLOT 9 CHANNELSTV AVENUE OPIC ESTATEOPIC ESTATELAGOS7034346934
STEPH TORCH COSMETICSSHOP B18 10 ARENA NIG ARMY SHOPPING COMPLEX BOLADEOSHODILAGOS08032694550 , '08034421376, '08125433668
FLAWLESS_SIGNATURE6 AGBOOLA STREET MAFOLUKU OSHODIOSHODILAGOS8138228536
EXQUISITE BEAUTY CLINIQUE2 OLORI STREET SHOGUNLE OSHODIOSHODILAGOS8172778834
STEPH TORCHSHOP B18 10 ARENA NIG ARMY SHOPPING COMPLEX BOLAOSHODILAGOS8032694550
EXQUISITE BEAUTY CLINIQUE2 OLORI STREET SHOGUNLE OSHODIOSHODILAGOS8172778834
KENDEL- MAKEOVERS LTD7 FEYISARA STREET OFF BAWALA CHARLEY BOY BUS STOPPEDROLAGOS08127094241 ,08138414835
DAPHNIES WORLDSANGO OTTALAGOS8068375955
O_CUBE GLAMOURSHOP 1 PRINCESS PLACE OLASURU STREESANGOTEDOLAGOS8164639823
VELVET COUTINEGHSURULERELAGOS8068762559
BEAUTYMART SERVICESSURULERELAGOS8170326086
JADE MAKEOVERSSUITE 79 ATARA SHOPPING COMPLEX AGUDASURULERELAGOS9027042866
LA’RITES MAKEOVERTAFAWA BALEWA, OGUNSANYASURULERELAGOS8035389392
DHOPPY DHOPPY24 RANDLE AVENUE SURULERESURULERELAGOS8028519055
JAGABEAUTY ENTERPRISE59 ITIRE ROAD SURULERESURULERELAGOS8033358318
ZIGGY8 YESUFU SANUSI STREET OFF ADENIRAN OGUNSANYASURULERELAGOS8055577242
SAG SIGNATURE46 RADLE WILLIAMS STREET OFF ADELABUSURULERELAGOS8086634886
SURULERELAGOS8029427428
RITE CHOICE COSMETICSSHOP 2 BANK OLEMOH JUNCTION OFF AKERELESURULERELAGOS8027714236
SWAYS COSMETICS LIMITED20 OJUELEGBA ROAD SURULERESURULERELAGOS8032663801
BISMID COSMESTICS PARIS32 RANDLE AVENUE OFF AKERELE SURULERESURULERELAGOS8026225201
DITREAP BEAUTY EMPORIUM101 AKERELE ROAD SURULERESURULERELAGOS08033314631, 08179233400
DITREAP BEAUTY EMPORIUM101 AKERELE ROAD SURULERESURULERELAGOS08033314631, 08179233400
BONITAZ TOUCH32 AKINYELE STREET AGUDASURULERELAGOS8034560171
SYLVIMAK GALLERYSHOP A001 CROSSRIVER PLAZA OPP UBATRADE FAIRLAGOS8033211827
MODIREY PLACESHOP B002 CROSS RIVER PLAZATRADE FAIRLAGOS8023165005
CHARMING BEAUTYAO 21-67 KADUNA PLAZA BBATRADE FARELAGOS8023004482
NIKKY BEAUTYABOVE PLAZATRADE FARELAGOS8095990501
TOUCH NOT COSMETICSKADUNA 1 DO32 TRADEFAIR COMPLEXTRADE FARELAGOS8033137161
ZINGO WEST SIGNATURETRADE FARELAGOS7032281856
UCEEY-MAKE UPBEHIND J ANYI PLAZA BY ABIA PLAZATRADEFAIRLAGOS8037384443
Cee Signatureshop 11 J. Anyi Plaza by Abia gateTRADEFAIRLAGOS7033333555
ENYDAR BEUTY WORLDIKOTA SHOPPING COMPLEXVGCLAGOS8162656862
WHITNEYWHYT3RD FLOOR E-CENTER COMMERCIAL AVENUEYABALAGOS8076081247
SHERRYHOUSE OF BEAUTY8 AREE AGO CLOSE OFF ABUDU STREET ABULE OJA UNILAGYABALAGOS8097725505
MORE BY TEEKAY68 TOS BENSION ROAD YABAYABALAGOS7068525566
MAMA TEGATEJUOSHOYABALAGOS
INCREDIBLE JUMOKABIA STATEABIA7069771633
ONITSHAABIA7034548588
KUCHY BEAUTY PLUS28 SCHOOL ROAD BY AZIKIWE ROADUMUAHIAABIA8133588343
NMA MAKEOVERAGBAMA HOUSING ESTATEUMUAHIAABIA8030613873
TRENDY ME STYLISHSUITE 202 NAWA COMPLEX AROUND NEXT CASH & CARRY KADOABUJAABUJA8052728665
AKWAJI JUMMAIABUJAABUJA8033144911
JESSI MAKEUP STUDIO2XL MALL GWARIPAABUJAABUJA7030713852
OCHONMA BEAUTY STOREHOUSE 44 HOWSON WRIGHT A.E KADO ESTATEABUJAABUJA9097072165
RYAM BEAUTYAPOABUJA8066095524
MAKEUP BY MICASAFCTABUJA7056076783
IJEHS FACES136 ADEMOLA ADETOKUNBO CRESCENT WUSE 2FCTABUJA7035502686
GET DE LOOK MAKEOVERSSHOP C31 AREA 11 SHOPPING MALL AHMADU BELLO WAY GARKIGARKI, ABUJAABUJA8059606580
FAVORAL BEAUTYGARKI, ABUJAABUJA7032897194
DE LADY'SGWARINPAABUJA8174950045
MOV MAKEOVERGWARINPAABUJA8136858082
TOUCH OF MICHELLEAMINU KANO CRESCENTGWARINPAABUJA8067977577
ROAD 63 HOUSE 9 SHAGWARINPAABUJA8102555884
BM GOLD COSMETICS LTDWUSE 2ABUJA8033670573
ELIXIR COSMETICSWUSE 2, ABUJAABUJA8055803291
GIFTEST MAKEUP BEAUTYBLOCK 32 WUSE MARKETWUSE, ABUJAABUJA8064298501
LA MIMZ CONCEPT LTDOPP DEEPER LIFE HEADQUATERSKADOABUJA8150333324
BLISSANDBLOSSOM INT SERVICE LTDSUITE A12 OTHNI PLAZA (SHARON PLACES) WUSE ZONE 1 JUNCTION OPP EYO FILLING STATIONABUJAABUJA8023341424
HOUSE OF MYTHAKWA IBOMAKWA IBOM7033233821
AKWA IBOMAKWA IBOM8085355018
AWKAAKWA IBOM8103788517
DEFINITE ELEGANCE8 OSONGAMA/TIMBER MARKET ROAD BY BEN IYAY STREET OSONGAMA ESTATEUYOAKWA IBOM8108759138
KATEE’S TOUCH170 IKOT EKPENE ROADUYOAKWA IBOM8065154855
UYOAKWA IBOM8039341493
CARABELLA MAKEUP STUDIO95 AKA ROAD BY NEPALINE JUNCTION UYOUYOAKWA IBOM08023574364 08100559262
LOVELY DETAILS48 UDOBIO STREET UYOUYOAKWA IBOM8038696898
INI HAIRWAYS1 ITU ROAD UYOUYOAKWA IBOM
SINOREN BEAUTY EMPORIUM10 EKPEYONG STREET OFF BARRACKS ROADUYOAKWA IBOM07036471352, 07010397809
LADIES BEAUTY COLLECTIONS65 ABAK ROADUYOAKWA IBOM7080241907
PLAIN JANE TO GLAM DWAANAMBRAANAMBRA8088816053
VERA PEE COSMETICS59 OMUKO VILLAGE AWKAANAMBRA STATEANAMBRA7034335571
THE SHULAMITE HOUSE OF MAKEUP AND BEAUTY581 ARINZE STREET BESIDE MOMMY SPOT TEMP SITE AKWA ANAMBRAAWKAANAMBRA8064004547
INFINITY BEAUTY LOUNGE31OBARY STREET OPPOSITE BISHOP OYEMELUKWEONITSHAANAMBRA8178456641
LEEON COSMETICS3 AZIKORO KEKI YENAGOABAYELSABAYELSA8063977268
enifome signatureBAYELSABAYELSA8038434129
EVERYTHING ZEE216 MIKE OKPOKPOR STREET YENEZUE EPIEYENEGOABAYELSA08038906180 , 09055619693
CAMEROONCAMEROON3162417629
BIHYOUTYCAMEROONCAMEROON+237 694264617
CAMEROONCAMEROON2.38E+11
ISLE OF ECOTASY MAKEUP & PHOTOGRAPHYRUE ADLUCHEM BALI DOUALACAMEROONCAMEROON2.38E+11
JOFINO SIGNATURE20 NDIDEM USANG ISO ROADCALABARCROSS RIVERS8060670329
SASSY EDWARD COSMETICSCALABARCROSS RIVERS7037950735
BLESDIAMONDAKIN MARKETCALABARCROSS RIVERS8067029162
DOTS MAKEOVER40 ASIKIMA STREET 8 MILESCALABARCROSS RIVERS8035920919
ENA – BROWN’S CONCEPTPLOT 247 HALL 2 ROAD OFF ETTA AGBOR SHOP 2CALABARCROSS RIVERS70388847460
FELLY’S SIGNATURE44 BEDWELL STREETCALABARCROSS RIVERS08182046656, 07031322041
BIMLYON SMINK137 USORO ROAD OLD IKAN MARIAMCALABARCROSS RIVERS8032659744
CALABARCROSS RIVERS8035984847
LEATTY MAKEOVER38B PALIAMENTARY VILLAGE CALABARCALABARCROSS RIVERS8039282754
CALABARCROSS RIVERS8038331026
CALABARCROSS RIVERS8037784416
SUCKKY HOUSE3 OFAM CLOSE BY PALM THE TREE IKOT EFFANGA MKPACALABARCROSS RIVERS8105300042
WANDE GOLDCALABARCROSS RIVERS8184418427
MERCILINE MAKEOVER78 TOTAL PLAZA OLD ASABA ROADAGBORDELTA8064128440
BEAUTY ADDICT10 UGBBOR AJEBOR STREET OFF EMERALD HOTEL ASABAASABADELTA8036057938
ANGLEZ GLAMWARRIDELTA8064393693
DANIE MAKEUP4B AKA ROAD AVENUE OFF JAKPA ROAD EFFURUNWARRIDELTA07039583349, 09027888874
OICGLAM HOUSE INTL.WARRIDELTA8033126745
KEME BEAUTY LOUNGESHOP 16/17 SANCTA PLAZA OPPOSITE SKYE BANK EFFURUN SAPELE ROADWARRIDELTA7032615887
DOLFACE STUDIO189 JAPKA ROAD WARRI DELTAWARRIDELTA8035953348
SHAKATH HOUSE OF BEAUTY223 NNEBISI ROAD ASABAASABADELTA08032699719, 08037328705,08160443296
ALEEMAKADIRIAKPAKPAUABENINEDO8025609394
ISI CONCEPTUNIBEN MAIN GATEBENINEDO8075757264
JAY BEAUTY8 OHAMU CLOSE OFF ETETE GRABENINEDO9098438912
MARVID COSMETICS96 EKEWAN ROAD BENIN EDOBENINEDO09050753511, 08153770911
GLAMFAIRYS MAKEUP STUDIO18 AIRPORT ROAD ADJACENT ZENITH BANKBENINEDO08035592904, 08027785399
CONSTANCE IDEMUDIAGRA BENINBENIN CITYEDO8032275376
DINMZ BEAUTY & COSMETICS19 IKONAGBON STREET OFF ERIARIA ROAD SAPELESAPELE BENINEDO8138563477
BEAUTY BY JAY12 OPPOSITE RICHMOND DEM FILING STATION ADEBAYOADO EKITIEKITI8062460916
SPRINGBEAUTY MAKEOVERSADO EKITIEKITI8063181579
ENUGUENUGU8063277730
BEAUTY BLAZE21 OGIDI STREET OFF C'CONNORENUGUENUGU8032261510
KAMMY TOUCH4 PRESIDENTIAL AVENUE OPP C TOC PLAZA NKPOKITIENUGUENUGU7066967040
NEVIA BEAUTYLIBREVILLE GABON PALALA A DROITELIBREVILLEGABON24104856905
GHANAGHANA2.34E+11
GHANAGHANA2.33E+11
VELVET CONTUREGHGHANAGHANA23372269739
RAFAELLA LOOOKS2 NIGHTINGALE SCH OFF NURSING ADENTA ACCRAACCRAGHANA+2335011478, 0905818662
NASAJATOMIC DOWN GYE NYAME STREET LAIFAACCRAGHANA2.33E+11
SS BEAUTY ZONENIMA ALASKAACCRAGHANA+233268394688, +233244483997
DOUCE BEAUTEP.O BOX CT10002, CANTONMENTSACCRAGHANA2.33E+11
Tazma CollectionsGOMBEGOMBE8038045663
OWERRIIMO8030999155
G MOLLY MAKEUP STUDIO35 EKWEMA CRESCENT IKENEGBU OWERRIOWERRIIMO8125817660
HOD MAKEOVER185 IKENEGBU LAYOUT IKENEGBU MALLOWERRIIMO8161231234
BAVIC COSMETICS107 WETHEAL ROAD OWERRIOWERRIIMO08133020662, 080350363221
MIKO COSMETICS NIG LTDSUITE 9/10 TIGANA SHOPPING PLAZA 146 OKIGWE ROAD OPP EFERENKUWA ORJI OWERRIOWERRIIMO08038810614, 08060746324
JOSJOS8038777410
JOSJOS8100550444
MONECO HOUSEPLOT 10023 YINGI RAYFIELDPLATEAUJOS8065717225
PMS-BEAUTY STORESJOSJOSJOS9077587350
SLEEK STUDIOKADUNAKADUNA8038238349
JULES DE BEAUTE MAKEOVER26 GANGARA STREET UNGWAN SUNDAYKADUNAKADUNA8064068303
KIYA MAKEUP STUDIO4 MAYERE ROAD NARAYI HIGH COS BARNAWA , IDOTI SHOPPING PLAZA SHOPKADUNAKADUNA8035309395
A'BELLE13 BRONO AVENUE OFF SOKOTO ROADKANOKANO8095950100
AREWA OBIRINAHMADU BELLO WAY ROUNDABOUT OPPOSITE TEXACO GRAKANOKANO8130036258
BRIDES PROFILEKANOKANO8034502661
INDULGE GLAMS7 AIRPORT ROADKANOKANO8099442355
BODYTALKILORINILORINKWARA8037226254
GO TRENDY HIGHLIGHTSBEHIND LICENCE OFFICE GRAKEFFINASSARAWA7031250207
NETHERLANDNETHERLAND31643667729
ALABAMA BEAUTY MAGIC INTSHOP 5 & 29 JUNE 12 COMPLEX PANSHEKE ABEOKUTAABEOKUTAOGUN8066366421
CLASSIQUE CHARMQUARRY ROADABEOKUTAOGUN8131334417
BLOOM FLAWLESS MAKEOVERIJEBU ODEOGUN8037285696
PHEYISHORLAR SIGNATURE6B OLLY ODUSANYA CRESCENT OFF IREWONIJEBU ODEOGUN7038828914
KWINXTA BEAUTY WORLDPLOT 21 ROAD C FORTHRIGHT GARDEN ESTATE MAGORO OGUN STATEMAGBOROOGUN802399607
DIPSIEWORLDOGUN STATEOGUN7034694203
RUKKY WORLD40 CHRIST AVENUE ORIMERUNMU OLOWOTEDO B/S MOWEMOWEOGUN8036558818
AKUREONDO9093484807
DIVES DIVAS BEAUTYNEPA MARKETAKUREONDO8033684800
DASHING BRIDEAKUREONDO8034386600
TIMELESS SIGNATUREPLOT 4 ADEDEJI ESTATE FEDERAL SECRETARIAT ROAD ALAGBAKAAKUREONDO8067409151
SMEGA BEAUTY PLACE30 OLUWATUYI QUARTERS IJOKO ROADAKUREONDO7033477655
SPOTLESS BEAUTYSUNSHINE GARDEN OBAYI AKUREAKUREONDO080668663693, 38075153232
MAKEUP N MOREAKUREAKUREONDO
LA’VEE MAKEUP STUDIOONDO STATEONDO7030754605
PRETTY PLEASE MAKEOVERSSUITE 19 AKINOLA SHOPPING COMPLEX PAVILLION OKE FIA IWO IBADAN ROADOSHOGBOOSUN08068979922 , 07011201584
PLOT 7 BLOCK W ADEYEMI AFOLAYAN STREET OROKI HOUSING EST ILOGBU ROADOSOGBOOSUN8124001787
ANNIXIBADANOYO8034294428
CANDY GLITZ CONCEPTBLOCK B SHOP 9 & 10 JOKE PLAZA BODIJAIBADANOYO8082626732
BRIDE ‘N’ BEAUTIESIBADANOYO7087969350
IBADANOYO8082626732
EMPOURRIUM BEAUTYIBADANOYO7033122672
GINEN DILARAIBADANOYO8171885182
MAKEDA’S WORLDIBADANOYO8062149003
ST. APRIL BEAUTY PALACEIBADANOYO8029099192
PB COSMETICS NIGUNIVERSITY OF IBADANIBADANOYO8104934051
IBADANOYO8033548986
BEAUTY CONOSSIEUR NGIBADANIBADANOYO7053461200
CRYSTAL BEAUTY STOREIWO ROADOYO8032070605
MAKEUP RESIDENCESHOP AF2 ALKRAKA SHOPPING COMPLEX BODIJAIBADANOYO09066944373, '08172296650
MAKEUP RESIDENCESHOP AF2 ALKRAKA SHOPPING COMPLEX BODIJAIBADANOYO09066944373, '08172296650
LOOK UP ROYAL PARCEL767 KYAN RIKKOS PINK PLAZA RING ROAD PLATEAU JOSJOSPLATEAU8052447600
DM BEAUTYMONECO PLAZA YINGI RAYFIELD ROADJOSPLATEAU8065717225
BEAUTY BY SNAST9U AVENUE FEDERAL LOWCOSTJOSPLATEAU8101110692
PORTHACOURTRIVERS8087004878
DEEVA LOOK30A ALKAN ROAD WONJIPORTHACOURTRIVERS9084991140
BLUESTREET BOVLEVARD1B 31-32 MARKET JUNCTION ABA ROAD OPP SIZZLERS RUMUMASI PHPORTHARCOURTRIVERS8033473558
LOVELYN WANSO83 OGBUNABALI ROADPORTHARCOURTRIVERS8032931203
PRINCE MEGA AGENCY69 RUNMOLA ROADPORTHARCOURTRIVERS7037153216
THINKCHLOE BEAUTY BAR43C IKWERE ROADPORTHARCOURTRIVERS705988599
UVA’S MAKEUP MISTRESSPORTHARCOURTRIVERS8036661084
UYAI MAKEUP MISTRESSSANI ABACHA ROADPORTHARCOURTRIVERS8036661084
LAFACE MAKEOVER STUDIO88 ELEKAHIA ROAD PORTHARCOUTPORTHARCOURTRIVERS08034124043, 08120038868
MAREX MAKEUP NGRIVERSRIVERS8091698900
RIVERS STATERIVERS8188000015
CHYBESTY BEAUTY TOUCHRIVERS STATERIVERS8065147052
YVADE BEAUTY AND WELLNESS SPARIVERS STATERIVERS8033382038
WET LOOKS193 ENEKA ROAD ALONG RUKPOKWUPORTHARCOURTRIVERS8069362369
JAECOMMS LTD8 LOWER ROAD SANDTONJOHANNESBURYSOUTH AFRICA27603902193
FAIRY DUST MAKEUP STUDIO56-6TH STREET ORANGE GROVEJOHANNESBURYSOUTH AFRICA27765508801
Shopping Cart
Need Help? Chat with us