Distributors

BUSINESS NAMEADDRESSLOCATIONSTATEPHONE NUMBER
Chinenye Okonkwo224 Aba owerri Road AbaAbaABIA8176430830
INCREDIBLE JUMOKABIA STATEABIA7069771633
Eunice ZubairuGudu DistrictAbujaAbuja8138980070
FAVORAL BEAUTYGARKI, ABUJAABUJA7032897194
Chloe Calixte beautySuite B4 Ninety Degrees Plaza, By Bedmate Furnitures 3rd AvenueGwarinpaABUJA8088353500
GWARINPA, ABUJAABUJA8033144911
LA MIMZ CONCEPT LTDOPP DEEPER LIFE HEADQUATERSKADOABUJA8150333324
His & Hersshop A4 poly plaza ademola adetokunbo crescentwuse 2ABUJA8181013241
ELIXIR COSMETICSWUSE 2, ABUJAABUJA8055803291
DE LADY'SShop 9 & 10 Cappador's Center, Alexandria CrescentWuse IIABUJA8174950045
GIFTEST MAKEUP BEAUTYBLOCK 32 WUSE MARKETWUSE, ABUJAABUJA8064298501
Ngozi & Grace8 Gambia Crescent Bekaji Housing Estate, JimetaYOLAADAMAWA8068487835
DEFINITE ELEGNACEUYOUYOAKWA IBOM8108759138
SINOREN BEAUTY EMPORIUM10 EKPEYONG STREET OFF BARRACKS ROADUYOAKWA IBOM07036471352, 07010397809
Tantheta's signature84 Edo Ezemewi Road, Abubor NnewichiNnewiAnambra7030269098
EVERYTHING ZEE216 MIKE OKPOKPOR STREET YENEZUE EPIEYENEGOABAYELSA08038906180 , 09055619693
LOVEMAT BeautyKpansiaYENEGOABAYELSA
Ashatu Rita13 Js Tarkaa Way GbokoBenueBenue8064149401
Makeup Hub13 Js Tarkaa WayGBOKOBENUE STATE8064149401
LEATTY MAKEOVER38B PALIAMENTARY VILLAGE CALABARCALABARCROSS RIVERS8039282754
Radiant Splash168 Mariere StreetAgborDELTA8038039523
Felly CosmeticsAsabaASABADELTA7060609059, 08028932759
Grace Bee CosmeticsEmab Plaza By interbua RunaboutsASABADELTA8128848875
Zeelicious fairy International66 Okpanam Road Beside Corporative HouseASABADELTA08158420332, 07011881583
Okoye NnennaAsaba 2Asaba 2DELTA8037679012
Priscilla Ezinwa LouisAsaba 2Asaba 2DELTA
Aseroraye Tessy Oteghware15 Magbaje Street Off Aka Avenue, Jakpa RoadWARRIDELTA7034998346
DOLFACE STUDIO189 JAPKA ROAD WARRI DELTAWARRIDELTA8035953348
OICGLAM HOUSE INTL.WARRI, DELTA STATEDELTA8033126745
ALEEMAKADIRIAKPAKPAUABENINEDO8025609394
GLAMFAIRYS MAKEUP STUDIO18 AIRPORT ROAD ADJACENT ZENITH BANKBENINEDO08035592904, 08027785399
Olive TC Cosmetics1st Ibiwe Street Off Ring RoadBeninEDO8039283101
ALL THINGS CONSTANCEGRA BENINBENIN CITYEDO8032275376
CONSTANCE IDEMUDIAGRA BENINBENIN CITYEDO8032275376
Beauty blazeEnuguEnuguEnugu8032261510
GossipEnuguEnuguEnugu8033484147
IFY KINGEnuguENUGUENUGU8060676091
Tazma CollectionsGOMBEGOMBE8038045663
BAVIC COSMETICS107 WETHEAL ROAD OWERRIOWERRIIMO08133020662, 080350363221
HOD MAKEOVER185 IKENEGBU LAYOUT IKENEGBU MALLOWERRIIMO8161231234
Beauty EssentialsOwerriOWERRIImo State7065229350
Tewani BeautyShop L 110 Mangal Plaza By Leventist Round AboutKadunaKaduna7064900368
Lydia Stanley20 Angola Road Barnawa Kaduna SouthKaduna SouthKaduna8160958212
TEMIREWA MAKEUPKADUNAKADUNAKADUNA8130190691
JOJOS TOUCH BRIDAL MAKEOVER4 ZUNGERU ROAD BY KWAKWACHIKANOKANO8034373254
Marsad _ HMBBlock A no 25 Hamisu Abba Plaza Off Tarauni MarketKanoKano8088827873
Alvins makeup279 Ibrahim taiwo road IlorinILORINKWARA8027871372
BODYTALKILORINILORINKWARA8037226254
Onyeagocha Cherechi12 Chris Akinro CloseAGUNGI LEKKILAGOS8161231234
BEAUTY N TREND11 ADEBOYE SOLANKE STREETALLENLAGOS8028486214
Aichatu Owolabi76 Market Street MosafejoAmukokoLAGOS7064216078
Bibi Mua76 Market Street MosafejoAmukokoLagos7064216078
Wholesale Beauty Hub15 sylvia Crescent AnthonyANTHONYLAGOS8060196003
KALIDORA BEAUTY7 OUNLAMI STREET ANTHONY VILLAGEANTHONY VILLAGELAGOS8023526201
THINGS AND STUFFS14 ODUNLAMI STREET ANTHONY VILLAGE CLOSE TO GVS SUPERMARKETANTHONY VILLAGELAGOS8171652543
ADIKOS COSMETICS7 Barron Lane BalogunBALOGUNLAGOS8068348219
ASHANDY9 BANKOLE STREET BALOGUNBALOGUNLAGOS8071778541
Clear Beauty9 Bankole Street Balogun MarketBALOGUNLAGOS8095807394
PRINCESS ADUNNI6 BANKOLE STREET BALOGUNBALOGUNLAGOS8033348505
Sico CosmeticsShop 2 byron Lan Off BAlogun StreetBalogun MarketLAGOS7082764096, 08028468252
MOGLAMSUITE 13&14B SHOLARON PLAZA EGBEDAEGBEDALAGOS8025829870
NANA HAWA BEAUTY STORESHOP 39/40 LAMRAT PLAZA OJU OLUGBEDEEGBEDALAGOS8164871042
Irish Glams Beauty Store12 Egbeda Idimu Road, Egbeda Bus StopEgbedaLAGOS8137575103
Magic Fingers Beauty Store70 Marina Road Beside Marine Police StationEPELAGOS8020838004
Odunze Uchenna64 cavera road 6th AvenueFestac townLagos8037384443
Ceendies24 Shogbamu Along Bariga Road Opp beverly Event Centre Car park new GarageGbagadaLAGOS9053038924
CANDY SIGNATURESAMORE STREET , TOYINIKEJALAGOS8068807153
CLASSIETABBIEIKEJALAGOS7036789113
Esthers Beauty Box28 Isaac John StreetIkejaLagos8023160010
RTM MAKEUP STUDIO5 EMINA CRESCENT OFF TOYIN STREET IKEJAIKEJALAGOS8187941128
The Girlz KornerShop 2 Osho Street, Opebi Link RoadIkejaLAGOS8143822500
SLEEK STUDIO2/5 ORIYOMI STREET IKEJA & 41/42 ABIODUN JAGUN OGBAIKEJA/ RETAIL MRKET, OGBALAGOS8033306855
Olushola's TouchSNCO Quarters 12 Flat B 174Bn Nigerian Army Barracks OdoguyanIkoroduLAGOS8053540910, 07033080625
ZicosmeticsShop 4 MAllo Plaza Agric Bus StopIKORODULAGOS8075493175
Dolfis Beauty22 Ayangburen RoadIKORODULAGOS9094579225
MOLLY SUGAR SIGNATURE12 KAYODE ODUSOLA STREETIKOSI GRALAGOS7030304838
Girly Essentials2 Ilado Close Off Macpherson avenueIkoyiLAGOS8179224062
RAMIMYSTALL VENTURES3 JIMOH EHEBE CLOSE OFF CELESTIAL STREET ISOLO COMMAND IPAJAIPAJALAGOS08153354224, '09071133665,
SYLVIMAK GALLERYSHOP A001 CROSSRIVER PLAZA OPP UBATRADE FAIRLAGOS8033211827
TALK GLAM41B IBEREKODO ROAD OFF BRIDGEGATE ESTATE AGUNGILEKKILAGOS8185981731
2posh Beauty7 Olowora Street Off Int Airport RoadMafoluku OshodiLAGOS7062021647
BADEJO MUJIDAT AJOKE2 LAMINA STREE ILASAMAJAMUSHINLAGOS8029702214
DUNIQUE BEAUTY STORE14 Ogunmokun Street MushinMUSHINLAGOS8062398907
Beauty By Mizzy29 Yaya AbatanOGBALAGOS7038898133
MAKEUP QTRSShop 14e jeho Shama Plaza Beside Cms Garage Abiodun Jagun StreetOGBALAGOS09057091801, 08123988436
MOSHIDA MAKEOVERS9 KAYODE STREET OGBAOGBALAGOS8062669288
TBeauty Bank13 Yetunde Morgan Street Morgan EstateOjoduLAGOS8024110957
BLESSON COSMETIC BEAUTY CONCEPTSHOP 5 BLOCK AA BINUKONU URBAND MARKET OGUDUOJOTALAGOS8027501274
feyzo6a Omofade CrescentOmole Phase 1LAGOS8030706322
Becky Beauty Homes3 Unity Avenue God's Will Plaza Sadiku By Access BankOshodiLAGOS8157790520
Modunni Beauty Store6 Mubi Road Kulende Housing EstateSangoLAGOS9029610519
Hofsmakeover BeautyParlour Farapark Estate SangotedoSANGOTEDOLAGOS8174950045
Beauty By Temie21 Ekololu Street SurulereSURULERELAGOS7081266443
BEAUTY MART NG2 Ajao Street Along Olufemi Road, Off Ogunlana DriveSURULERELAGOS8170326086
BONITAZ TOUCH32 AKINYELE STREET AGUDASURULERELAGOS8034560171
DHOPPY DHOPPY24 RANDLE AVENUE SURULERESURULERELAGOS8028519055
Otis Artistry32 James Robertson road Off Alhaji Masha RoadSURULERELAGOS8067303788
Yetunde Awoyemi56 itelorun street agudaSURULERELAGOS9057029714
Cee Signatureshop 11 J. Anyi Plaza by Abia gateTRADE FAIRLAGOS7033333555
Cosoko CosmeticsA017 Akwa Ibom Cluster, NBA Trade Fair ComplexTRADE FAIRLAGOS8069672316
Madam JomaksD02/03 Rivers Plaza BBA TradefairTRADE FAIRLagos8033198917
NonsoAbia Plaza Shop B27TRADE FAIRLAGOS7032620918
StelvicIdemili PlazaTRADE FAIRLAGOS8034369377, 08022965864
TOUCH NOT COSMETICSKADUNA 1 DO32 TRADEFAIR COMPLEXTRADE FAIRLAGOS8033137161
ENYDAR BEUTY WORLDIKOTA SHOPPING COMPLEXVGCLAGOS8162656862
SHERRYHOUSE OF BEAUTY8 AREE AGO CLOSE OFF ABUDU STREET ABULE OJA UNILAGYABALAGOS8097725505
MAMA TEGATEJUOSHOYABA, LAGOSLAGOS
Lagos
Smartie MartOgbaOgbaLagos
HELLWA SIGNAURE24B AYANGBUREN ROAD BESIDE SWEET SENSATION OJUBODEIKORODULAGOS8028789569
GO TRENDY HIGHLIGHTSBEHIND LICENCE OFFICE GRAKEFFINASARAWA7031250207
ALABAMA BEAUTY MAGIC INTSHOP 5 & 29 JUNE 12 COMPLEX PANSHEKE ABEOKUTAABEOKUTAOGUN8066366421
Estheri Beautyplot 104 Magboro RoadMagboroOGUN8023996070
DIVES DIVAS BEAUTYNEPA MARKETAKUREONDO8033684800
SMEGA BEAUTY PLACE30 OLUWATUYI QUARTERS IJOKO ROADAKUREONDO7033477655
SPOTLESS BEAUTYSUNSHINE GARDEN OBAYI AKUREAKUREONDO080668663693, 08075153232
Teeblends CosmeticsOsogboOsogboOSUN9033954681
As-Handy Beauty Storeshop 9 Divine Favour Plaza IyagankuIbadanOYO80135543086
BEAUTY CONOSSIEUR NGIBADANIBADANOYO07053461200, 09032283803
MAKEDA’S WORLDIBADANOYO8062149003
MAKEUP RESIDENCESHOP AF2 ALKRAKA SHOPPING COMPLEX BODIJAIBADANOYO09066944373, '08172296650
DEEVA LOOK30A ALKAN ROAD WONJIPORTHACOURTRIVERS9084991140
HL GalleriaWoji PortharcourtPORTHACOURTRIVERS8033137790
Nice UpPORTHARCOURTPORTHARCOURTRIVERS8038705391
Splash CosmeticsPortharcourt Stadium RoadPortharcourtRIVERS8033522581
PRINCE MEGA AGENCY69 RUNMOLA ROADPORTHARCOURT, RIVERS STATERIVERS7037153216
Tangsi R Karma2 FGGC RoadJALINGOTARABA8065423232
Mexxon Beauty7055564979
Yahuza7064931020
Munira Cosmeticscotonou Benincotonou BeninBenin Republic22960432519
Ramzy Makeup Cosmetiquesangre Marche' CocovicoAngre' AbidjanCote d'ivore2250749434945 , 09020154672
Affordable BeautyAccraACCRAGhana2.33E+11
NASAJATOMIC DOWN GYE NYAME STREET LAIFAACCRAGHANA2.33E+11
The General merchantqPO Box 742 Accra New TownACCRAGHANA2.33E+11
PrymakAccra GhanaAccra GhanaGHANA23355398553, +233244271430
Abiba MohammedGHANAGHANAGHANA242313977
SS beautyGHANAGHANAGHANA23326894688, +233244483997
GRACIE GRACE145 GOODWIN AVENEW JERSEYUSA9732049998
Felicheetah ArtistryUnit 1500-1120 Grant AvenueWinnipeg, ManitobaNorth America1-204-306-7727
Hegai & EstherLaindonEssexUnited Kingdom447931805853
BethinaLibrevilleGabon241066483618
Joce Makeup StudioKampalaUganda256701858111
Coco Glam BeautyNairobiKenya08109639563
Peniel GlamourDoualaCameroon237693521724
Shopping Cart
Need Help? Chat with us